Blog

Nov

14

Surprising Benefits of Rosemary Essential Oil to Your Hair and Skin

Surprising Benefits of Rosemary Essential Oil to Your Hair and Skin

The fragrant herb, rosemary, has graced so many gardens and kitchens all over the world, and the rosemary essential oil, taken from this plant, has been used in medicine for centuries. Related to mint and resembling lavender, it is no surprise how rosemary can fit very well in the kitchen. It can add a unique flavor to any soup or dish, and is quite easy to grow.

In addition to this herb’s amazing aroma and flavor, the essential oil taken from it has so many therapeutic benefits known to man, and some may come as a surprise.

Benefits of Rosemary Essential Oil

The Rosmarinus officinalis is most popularly known for its effects in improving memory, as well as the taste of food. The rosemary oil, however, has more benefits to your health. Extracted from its leaves, the oil is used in aromatherapy to aid in certain health conditions and infused in many products to bring positive effects.

Some of its benefits include:

Improving digestion.

Anyone with indigestion can be greatly aided by rosemary oil. It has been revealed that this oil detoxifies the liver and regulates bile, which is important in the digestion process. Blood flow and circulation is also improved which helps in the absorption of nutrients from food.

Enhances mental function.

Frequently used by students during exams, rosemary oil helps in studying because it increases concentration and fuels mental activity. It is an excellent brain stimulant.

Strengthens the immune system.

Because of the stimulating effect of rosemary oil on antioxidants in the body, it helps fight of diseases, such as the dreaded cancer, and boosts the immune system.

Relieves stress.

Rosemary oil has a significant effect in decreasing the levels of cortisol, which is one of the main stress hormones in the body.

These benefits of rosemary essential oil are the more commonly known. There are some benefits, though, that are not quite popular but will be very welcomed. These are:

Assists in hair care.

Rosemary oil is known to strengthen hair and make it longer. This is why it is frequently used in shampoos and conditioners. It helps prevent hair loss and graying of hair.

Helps with skin problems.

“Rosemary essential oil is quite a jump for me as I’ve always gone for lemongrass, lavender and citrusy smells. This EO is strong smelling and you can tell that it’s of a good quality” – Jen one of Juju Aroma product user.

The benefits of rosemary oil are vast and it is a good thing to keep a bottle of it on hand. As long as you have high quality oils, you can gain from its effects positively. Be sure to get your bottle from Juju Aroma. As many users claim, using just three drops leaves a wonderful smell all over the house and is great when studying. Visit Juju Aroma and see their products now.

 

0 Comments

Nov

08

Beyond the Kitchen with Sweet Orange Oil

Beyond the Kitchen with Sweet Orange Oil

Sweet orange oil comes from the delicious citrus fruit, Citrus sinensi, and is taken from its outer peel. Although the orange fruit is mainly used in the kitchen for a variety of dishes and is loved when eaten on its own, its immune boosting properties make this fruit go beyond the kitchen doors and used for other purposes. It has immune-boosting properties which makes it a highly sought after fruit for medical reasons and has been in use for many centuries.

Orange Oil in Medicine

Oranges make cake recipes so much more delicious. Its zest alone can make a huge difference in a dish. And when peeling oranges, you may come in contact with the oil that comes from its skin. This is the sweet orange essential oil that has many different therapeutic effects to man and animal alike.

Even in soap and detergents, this oil is sometimes incorporated. Ever noticed that sweet citrusy smell on some of your cleaning agents? That comes from the orange oil. Cosmetics and other beauty products also have traces of orange oil which makes them fresher smelling and pleasing to the nose.

However, orange oil’s more significant use can be found in the field of medicine. Some quite noticeable benefits of sweet orange essential oil include:

Fights off cancerous tumors.

Improves blood circulation.

Has antibacterial properties.

Improves complexion and skin condition

Fights acne and decreases wrinkles.

Decreases high blood pressure.

Improves digestive functions.

Strengthens immunity.

Strengthens the gums and cleanses the mouth.

Reduces anxiety.

Relieves pain.

Active ingredients found in orange oil are the limonene and myrcene compounds. These are powerful antioxidants which fight dangerous free radicals, infections and other diseases.

This natural alternative medical treatment is known to fight numerous illnesses throughout Asia for hundreds, even thousands, of years. Ailments that it has managed to relieve include depression, oral and skin infections, flu, colds, chronic fatigue, and poor digestion. Its antiseptic, antispasmodic, antidepressant, and antioxidant properties make it an effective treatment for these health conditions.

The many benefits of sweet orange oil make it a wonderful addition to your aromatherapy oils. The fresh, zesty scent it gives off will uplift your mood and energize your spirit. It is important, though, to have the best quality essential oils, like the ones at Juju Aroma, for your aromatherapy session.

Juju Aroma offers a wide selection of the best essential oils suited for everyone. Users claim these oils to be the best they have tried. “Great oil at a decent price!” one customer said.

Try these oils for yourself and have a great aromatherapy experience.

0 Comments

Oct

31

How to Make Use of the Many Benefits of Tea Tree Essential Oil

How to Make Use of the Many Benefits of Tea Tree Essential Oil

You can apply the benefits of tea tree essential oil and use it for health, beauty and cleaning purposes. You can even mix the oil like this excellent JuJu Aroma product with other essential oils, water and other substances for more potent combinations that can do wonders beyond its aroma therapeutic properties. Since it is a highly concentrated oil extract, you should always try to dilute it with water because directly applying it to your skin may cause irritations and trigger possible allergenic reactions. Keep in mind even if its name has tea on it, the oil is never meant to be swallowed. The indigenous Aborigines of Australia called the “Bundjalung” are known to use it to drive away bad spirits. They also used it as the herbal medicine for skin and respiratory problems and as an antiseptic for cleaning and healing wounds.

List of Health, Beauty and Cleaning Purposes

Remedy for Sinus Infections

Tea tree oil has antiviral and antibacterial qualities and suited for the natural treatment of respiratory-related infections. Add a few drops of tea tree oil to the water being boiled in the pot. Remove the pot and put a towel over your head while you breathe in for 15 minutes.

Natural Treatment of Acne

Add a drop of the oil on a cotton ball or q-tip, dab it again with water to dampen the concentrated effect, and apply to acne troubled spots.

Aromatherapy Uses

Add a drop or two of the oil on a clean and warm washcloth and take a whiff of it to remedy colds, coughs, aches, and etcetera. You can also diffuse it with your car air freshener diffuser.

Stopping Dandruff

Tea tree essential oil fights off dandruff effectively since the oil stimulates the skin and moistens it from being dry. Do not apply it onto your scalp directly. Just mix 3 to 4 drops of the oil to your shampoo.

Use as a Cleaning Spray

Mix 4 to 5 drops of the oil with 2 cups of water in a spray bottle for disinfecting and cleaning counter tops and kitchen floors.

Natural Antiseptic Spray

Mix 10 drops to 2 cups of water in a spray bottle for eliminating bacteria in the bathroom, sink and even shoes.

Homemade Air Freshener

Stir 2 tablespoons of clear gelatin, 20 drops of the oil together on a half cup of hot water together. Heat the gelatin, oil and water until it melts. Pour the mixed liquid into a clear jar and refrigerate it until the gel is set.

JuJu Aroma was founded by two nature enthusiasts with a vision to promote health through aromatherapy with the use of pure and natural essential oils. Visit JuJu Aroma to learn more about their great products.

0 Comments

Oct

26

Fight off Acne Attacks Using Tea Tree Essential Oil

Fight off Acne Attacks Using Tea Tree Essential Oil

Did you know that tea tree essential oil like this product from JuJu Aroma can be used to treat acne? If you are suffering from this nasty skin disease that happens when a hair follicle is clogged by dead skin cells and oil, then you know how annoying, embarrassing and frustrating it can be having it. No doubt you have done several DIY methods and tried different commercialized acne products in your quest to rid the notorious acne from your skin kingdom. The methods you tried did not work and the costly acne products did its job but led to a lighter wallet. The latter option is an expensive solution especially when the acnes keep on returning. Luckily for you, there is an alternative remedy proven to be a cheaper effective solution to your acne problem. It is the natural essential oil extracted from Tea Tree!

Can an Essential Oil Really Be Effective Against Acne?

Tea tree oil can indeed treat acne although a little bit slower in the treatment compared to the pricier benzoyl peroxide lotion. There are three things why the essential oil is a much more viable option for long term remedy. First, is that it is more cost-effective in the long run. Purchasing the commercial products repeatedly will take a toll on your savings and hurt your wallet. Second, the oil has fewer side effects because it uses natural compounds. Most acne products in the market today contain chemicals which may not be safe and can possibly trigger allergies or other forms of irritations. Third, the Tea tree oil has more beneficial properties than said products. It can be used on a lot of other ways like pest control, deodorant, skin care, hair care, household cleaner, and so on.

How Do You Apply The Essential Oil for Acne Treatment?

Now that you know the many benefits of Tea tree essential oil you need to learn how to properly use it in treatment and prevention of acne. Since all essential oils are concentrated extracts, you need to test your skin sensitivity first. Add two drops of it on a cotton swab and wipe it on your forearm. If you feel no burning, rash or irritation within two hours then you are safe to use it directly as a facial wash. If you do feel something or experience rashes and irritations, you can dilute it with drops of water equal to the number of drops from the essential oil. If everything is fine, you can continue to use your safe dilution formula as a facial wash to combat that persistent acne.

Are you looking for the best essential oil product coming from a well-known brand and made by two nature enthusiasts? Please visit Juju Aroma and enjoy the benefits of nature in your life!

0 Comments

Oct

18

The Amazing Benefits of Rosemary Essential Oil

rosemary_6

Besides being a well-known culinary herb in the Mediterranean region, the benefits of Rosemary essential oil (Rosmarinus officianalis) extends to health, beauty and wellness purposes for centuries. Rosemary is part of the mint family that includes Lavender, Basil, Myrtle, and Sage. Its powerful essential oil is mostly extracted from the leaves with flat pine needles touched with silver features native to the Mediterranean. Its name is derived from the Latin words “Ros” or dew and “Marinus” or sea and is thus known as “dew of the sea”. There are actually three Rosemary chemotypes that you should know about. They are “Rosmarinus officinalis var camphor” which has a more camphorous smell, “Rosmarinus officinalis ct. verbenone” with less camphor yet more herbaceous smell, and “Rosmarinus officinalis ct. cineole” which is used for its circulatory and respiratory medicinal properties. Its primary components are a-pinene, borneol, b-pinene, camphor, bornyl acetate, camphene, 1,8-cineole, and limonene. Like with other essential oils, the oil is extracted through a process of steam distillation and is highly concentrated. You should always dilute essential oils with water before applying it on your skin. Here is a fantastic Rosemary essential oil product from JuJu Aroma if you are looking for one.

Most Common Benefits of this Essential Oil

 

Rosemary essential oil is known for its four main benefits. The first benefit being it able to stimulate hair growth and prevent baldness in the process. It is widely used for hair care in shampoos, hair conditioners and lotions. This excellent tonic for bald people can stimulate follicles increasing the length and strength of hair. This fantastic essential oil is also used to treat dandruff and dry, flaky scalp.

The second main benefit is its wonderful and natural way of improving your memory. Studies have shown that it can help treat and prevent Alzheimer’s disease with no known side effects. It enhances mental capacity and can increase alertness. It can clear your mind by improving your thought process for better concentration and cognitive function.

The third main benefit of Rosemary oil is it being a fantastic detoxifier. It helps in the proliferation of your body’s bile flow necessary for fat metabolism and detoxification. It supports your gallbladder in producing bile for absorbing nutrients while reducing plasma liver enzymes linked to type II diabetes.

The fourth main benefit is its capability to lower salivary cortisol levels or known as the stress hormone. Too much cortisol can drastically affect hormonal balance and negatively impacts metabolism efficiency.

Do you want to know more about nature-based curative treatment and interested in aromatherapy using essential oil? Be sure to visit Juju Aroma and learn more about natural healthy lifestyle!

 

 

0 Comments

Oct

09

The Wonders of Lemongrass Essential Oil

The Wonders of Lemongrass Essential Oil

Lemongrass essential oil (Cymbopogon Citratus) is extracted from the leaves of Lemongrass (Cymbopogon flexuosus), the tall perennial plant belonging to the Poaceae grass family by way of steam distillation. It thrives in tropical and subtropical regions like India, Cambodia, Malaysia, Indonesia, Sri Lanka, China and Guatemala. Although both Citratus and flexuosus can be used as essential oils, C. citratus is more popularly applied in culinary applications and C. flexuosus is more used in perfumery. You need to know that there is a genus of about 55 species of lemongrass, but not all are edible or can be used for medicinal purposes. The lemongrass herb species that are you can eat or have applicable medicinal properties are often commonly added to many Asian cuisine for curries and soups as flavoring. It is usually added to your culinary dishes with beef, fish, poultry and seafood. In India, it is used as a medicinal herb while in Africa and South America it is popularly used for making tea. Of course the uses for this essential oil product goes way beyond your kitchen.

What Is So Good About It?

Lemongrass oil is a good source for Vitamin A, B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, folate and vitamin C. It also provides your important minerals like phosphorous, copper, magnesium, potassium, calcium, manganese, iron and zinc. The primary compounds of this oil are Geranyl Acetate, Nerol, Farnesol, Myrcene, Citronellal, Geraniol, terpineol, methyl heptenone, terpineol, dipentene, Neral, Limonene, and Citral. All these main compounds have antifungal, antiseptic, counterirritant, and insecticidal properties. Citral is well-recognize for its antimicrobial effects and Limonene is effective in reducing inflammation and eliminating bacteria. If you want to know more about its wonderful benefits, just read on!

The Many Benefits of This Essential Oil

The numerous benefits of Lemongrass essential oil includes relieving headaches, eliminating germs, enhancing your energy, comforting digestive tract spasms and reducing stomach aches, alleviating abdominal and muscle pain, reducing fever and acts as an astringent. It can be used for skin care, hair care, sleep aid, stress reducer, natural deodorizer, natural insect repellant, detoxifier, menstrual cramp relief, support of your immune system, treatment of digestive orders, lowers cholesterol, reduction of inflammation, and antioxidant effect. You need to keep in mind that all essential oils are highly concentrated and may require being diluted with water to avoid skin reactions or irritations. Pregnant women should not use lemongrass because it stimulates menstrual flow and might possibly lead to miscarriage.

JuJu Aroma is not your average essential oil provider since it is founded by two nature enthusiasts that are very engrossed in nature’s way of healing. Visit JuJu Aroma, extraordinary supplier of great essential oils and learn more about their products.

0 Comments

Oct

02

Cedarwood Essential Oil: For Those Who Love the Woody Outdoor Scent

Cedarwood Essential Oil For Those Who Love the Woody Outdoor Scent

Cedarwood essential oil are extracted and steam distilled from the wood pieces of cedarwood trees that are part of the Pinaceae or pine family of trees. There are actually four types of cedarwood essential oils depending on which tree it was derived from. The four types are Himalayan Cedarwood (Cedrus Deodara), Atlas Cedarwood (Cedrus Atlantica), Texan Cedarwood (Juniperus Mexicana) and Virginian Cedarwood (Juniperus Virginiana). The Himalayan and Atlas are of the Cedar Genus and are believed to be the first among essential oils to be distilled. The Texan and Virginian are of the Juniper Genus with the essential oil taken from the Virginian Cedarwood is the most marketed among the four. Also another fact to keep in mind, the oil extracted from cedarwood trees is a different essential oil that is nearer to Bergamot!

The Different Essential Oil Composition of Cedarwood

All the types of Cedarwood oil have Sesquiterpenes but have varying main compounds. The Cedrus based oils contain Alpha-pinene and Himachalol as main compounds while the Juniper derived oils have Cedrol and Thujopsene as main compounds. Oils extracted from the needles have Alpha-Terpineol, Linalool, and Limonene being its main compounds. Other essential compounds include Alpha Cedrene, Beta Cedrene and Widdrol. Due to the varying nature of their composition, the therapeutic qualities may also differ. The woody and balsamic aromatic smell however are indistinguishable on all types. This specific essential oil is nifty for old cars with wooden panels and dashboards. If you have one such vehicle, combine it with either Lavender or Rosewood oil and just diffuse the mixed oil to make your car smell like new!

What Are Its Benefits and Uses

The numerous benefits of Cedarwood Essential Oil and it wide ranging uses include the treatment of Seborrhoeic Eczema, stimulate hair growth, reduce dry or flaky scalp, prevents acne, used as a cough relief and for asthma, eliminates fungal infections, applied as a bug repellant, lessens tension, stress and anxiety as a sedative, heightens focus, memory and concentration, has antiseptic properties that prevents infections and in the treatment for minor wounds, alleviates spasmodic conditions and other related ailments, can serve as a natural deodorizer, reduces arthritis and rheumatism due to anti-inflammatory effects, suitable as a diuretic, a natural astringent, brings about and regularizes menstruation, tightens and tones muscles as a health tonic, useful against insomnia, is a nature based pain reliever, fights restless leg syndrome, and even good against oily skin.

Do you want to know more about nature-based curative treatment and interested in aromatherapy using essential oil? Be sure to visit Juju Aroma and learn more about natural healthy lifestyle!

0 Comments

Sep

26

Lavender Essential Oil: The Greatest of the Essential Oils

Lavender Essential Oil The Greatest of the Essential Oils

Lavender Essential Oil is known for its particularly pleasant aroma and wide-ranging benefits throughout history. It is without a doubt, the most famous among essential oils and remains as the most used essential oil in the world today. The lavender plant, where the oil is derived from, was originally from the Mediterranean. The oil is extracted from the purple flowers of the lavender plant then goes through a process of steam distillation. The steam distillation separates the water from the essential oil. If you want to know, Lavender is taken from the Latin word “Lavare” which means “to wash”. Given the meaning of its name, it is wonderful essential oil to use when taking a bath. The amazing versatility of this essential oil provided a myriad of benefits and uses for mankind since ancient times up to the current modern age. If you also want to know more about its rich history, just continue on reading to learn why it is the best essential oil ever.

The Rich History of the World’s Best Herb

The exact date of the origin of Lavender oil is a mystery since ancient civilizations dating as far back over 2,500 years were already using the oil. The ancient Egyptians used lavender mainly for embalming, mummification and as a perfume. Did you know that when King Tut’s tomb was opened in 1923, the faint scent of lavender can still be smelled 3,000 years later? Along with the Egyptians, the Phoenicians did used the oil for healing. The Romans, on the other hand, not only used it for its cleansing and remedial properties but also for scenting baths, to repel insects, and even for smoking! Even the Greeks called it “nardus” from the Syrian city of Naarda. During the Middle Ages when the Black Death struck England, it was used as a protection against the plague. In reality, lavender repelled the fleas responsible for spreading the plague. During wars when there are no medicines and antibiotics did you know the oil was used to relieve pain from injuries and was a way to eliminate bacteria in wounds?

Are You Sure You Are Using the Real Lavender?

Now that you know the many historical benefits of Lavender essential oil you must also be made aware there are several kinds of this oil. For commercial use, there is mainly the English lavender (Lavandula Angustifolia) and the Dutch lavender (Lavandula x intermedia). The latter is referred to as the Lavandin. Its oil is of low quality, its fragrance not at par with the English lavender and its beneficial and medicinal properties not as effective. Be sure to look for Lavandula Angustifolia like this reliable product from JuJu Aroma.

Are you searching for the finest and most reliable essential oil products in the market today? Visit JuJu Aroma, your trusted supplier of high quality essential oils for a healthier lifestyle.

0 Comments

Sep

20

Eucalyptus Essential Oil And The Aspect Of Synergy

Sexy young woman with flowers

Did you know that Eucalyptus essential oil has this amazing synergistic effect when used with other essential oil? Before proceeding with this article, it is best that you have a short insight about eucalyptus itself. Eucalyptus trees, classified as Eucalyptus Globulos, are also known as the Tasmanian blue gum or just gum trees. The tall evergreen tree is native to Australia wherein it was referred by aborigine tribes as “kino”. Its oil can be converted to gas that provided light to some little towns in Australia. It is also the main food source of those adorable koala bears. Of course, the long history of its medicinal benefits since the old times are already known today. It was also discovered that combining this oil with other essential oils resulted in many great remedial uses. This is attributed to the natural chemical known as “Cineole” that is found in several plants namely Tea Tree, Rosemary, Peppermint, and many others.

Synergy Among Essential Oils

The synergistic benefits of Eucalyptus essential oil and other oils for that matter, is mainly due to cineole, which allowed them to be mix together in harmony. The harmonious effects between essential oils working together resulted in potent and astounding uses. Below are just a few of them.

1. FOR COUGH – ½ cup coconut oil or olive oil, 2 tablespoons of beeswax pastille, 20 drops of this Eucalyptus essential oil product with Eucalyptol serving as a cough suppressant and 15 drops of Peppermint essential oil with Menthol for clearing the nasal airways. Melt the beeswax and the coconut or olive oil in the double boiler and mix the essential oils. Stir it well, pour over a container, let it set for a few hours and then use it.

2. AS A BUG REPELLANT – 20 drops of Eucalyptus oil or Lemon essential oil, 10 drops of Cinnamon or Lavender essential oil, natural witch hazel and boiled/distilled water. First you need to fill up an 8oz spray container with boiled/distilled water halfway and then fill it up with witch hazel. Once done, add in the essential oils, shake the container, and voila, you have an effective insect repellant spray! Remember not to spray this directly on your skin.

3. FOR COLD SORES – Mix 1 drop of Eucalyptus oil, 1 drop of Tea Tree essential oil, and 2 or 3 drops of olive or coconut oil as the carrier. Use it on the sore 3 to 4 times a day to speed up the healing process and to relieve the pain with its cooling effect.

JuJu Aroma was founded by two nature enthusiasts with a vision to promote health through aromatherapy with the use of pure and natural essential oils. Visit JuJu Aroma to learn more about their great products.

 

0 Comments

Sep

15

Peppermint Oil: Beyond The Candies We Love

Peppermint Oil Beyond The Candies We Love

What crosses your mind when you hear of peppermint oil? Peppermint candies! Especially those traditional candy canes you grew accustomed to during the Christmas holidays. You can always see them hanging on Christmas trees, on shelves, inside decorative socks, and children lovingly, chewing the mint flavored candies. Well, there is more to peppermint besides as a cool candy flavor. Its oil has medicinal uses throughout history and may very well be the oldest medicinal herb cherished since ancient times. Peppermint (Mentha Piperita) herbs are native to Europe and is a hybrid species of water mint and spearmint among the mint plant family. Below are several benefits and uses of this oil that you definitely want to know.

The Many Health Benefits In a Nutshell…

The most common benefits of peppermint essential oil are due to its main natural component – Menthol. Applying it topically as a rubbing or massaging solution it can alleviate majority of bodily pains and aches like stomach aches, muscle/joint aches and pains, back aches, headaches and migraines, and so on. A few drops of it and taken internally, it aids in digestion and fights irritable bowel syndrome (IBS), reduces excess gas, oral care for the relief of toothaches, inhibition of bad breath, freshening of breath, strengthening of gums and lessening of cavities. Reasons why that there are peppermint-based toothpaste and mouthwash. It is also a natural expectorant and a good remedy for fever, coughs, colds, sinusitis, bronchitis and asthma. For aromatic applications, you can use it as an inhaler because the vapor can immediately clear your sinuses and is known to stave off hunger cravings for the purpose of weight loss. For aromatherapy, a few whiffs of the vapor can invigorate both your body and mind, can calm your nerves and improve your concentration and focus.

…And Its Other Uses

Peppermint essential oil as a standalone oil or combined with other essential oils can be used for hair care in stimulating the scalp, the growth of hair, and as an antiseptic against dandruff and lice. You can used it as a facial exfoliating scrub and cleanser, for skin care against acne and treatment of skin irritations, allergies, burns, wounds and sunburns. It is also effective as an insect and bug repellant, pest control, and can be sprayed on people, carpets, and pets other than cats to ward off ticks, fleas and other parasites. Regardless of its numerous benefits and uses, you should take caution in using any essential oil. Although generally safe, they can be irritating to some people with sensitive skin. Keep it away from children and for pregnant women, they should first consult their physician. Do not use on your eyes, inner ears and other sensitive areas of your body.

Looking for high-quality Peppermint Essential Oil and a refutable essential oils provider trusted by many from all corners of the world? JuJu Aroma had been providing the best essential oil products known for its excellence, quality and reliability.

0 Comments
  • I recently started using essential oils again, and forgot that I purchased these oils a while ago. Now, more than ever before, I am so thankful that Juju Aroma makes such great products. I can’t tell you how many headaches I’ve cured with these oils, as well as how many different aches and pains that have been healed. They are amazing products and worth the money. I am extremely happy with this purchase. I am truly happy I found this as my go to daily essentials and skipped another brand instead. I will definitely be a repeat customer! Thank you so much.

    Juju Aroma makes such great products

Contact Us





JuJu Aroma

1115 Inman Ave Suite 268
Edison, NJ 08820
Phone: 908-312-2718
Email: info@JuJuAroma.com